Member Care & Communications


Public Member Directory

If you are a member, please login to access a more detailed Members Directory.

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   



Go To Page of 40 Page(s)
ImageName & Contact Details
Mr. Aaron Albright Client Relations Director
Joe Funk Construction, Inc.
Region: Southern
Chapter: North Texas
Mr. Aaron B Blaisdell PLS
Principal
Apex Engineering PLLC
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Aaron Bopp SKA Consulting
Region: Southeast
Chapter: North Carolina
Aaron L Holm Sr Project Manager
Lease Crutcher Lewis
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Oregon
Aaron Jobson ALEP
Principal
Quattrocchi Kwok Architects
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Northern California/Nevada
Mr. Aaron J. Ledesma Director
HTK Architects, PA
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Kansas City
Aaron MacDonald Architect
Hutteball & Oremus Architecture
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Mr. Aaron Rodebaugh Architectural Intern
GPD Associates
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Ohio
Aaron Scates Chief Operations Officer
Northstar Builders Group
Region: Southern
Chapter: North Texas
Ms. Abbey L Helland Account Executive
Tandus Centiva
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Kansas City
Mrs. Abby Collins Interior Designer
The Neenan Company
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Rocky Mountain
Abby C Dacey Associate Principal
Mahlum
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Oregon
Abby A. Hiles AIA
Associate
BRW
Region: Southern
Chapter: North Texas
Abelardo Flores Planning & Design
Assistant Director
North East ISD
Region: Southern
Chapter: South Texas
Adam Braunstein Principal
TreanorHL
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Rocky Mountain
Mr. Adam Fawkes Associate
HCMA Architecture + Design
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: British Columbia
Adam Justin Huckabee Director of Facilities
Hickory Public Schools
Region: Southeast
Chapter: North Carolina
Mr. Adam Jones Project Manager
DBR Inc.
Region: Southern
Chapter: Gulf Coast
Mr. Adam R. Krason ALEP, AIA
Principal
ZMM Inc.
Region: Southeast
Chapter: West Virginia
Mr. Adam Rowland Account Manager
Patcraft
Region: Southern
Chapter: South Texas
Adam M. St. Cyr Principal
DLR Group
Region: Southern
Chapter: North Texas
Ms. Adele Willson , AIA, ALEP
Principal/Architect
Hord Coplan Macht
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Rocky Mountain
Mr. Adolfo Cuevas Architect
Mount Vernon Group Architects Inc.
Region: Northeast
Chapter: New England
Adrian Davidson Project Manager
Fort Bend ISD
Region: Southern
Chapter: Gulf Coast
Adrian Swain Mr
IBI Group (UK)
Region: At-Large
Chapter: UK Learning
Adrian Vasquez Sales Manager
Climatec, LLC
Region: Southern
Chapter: Central Texas
Mr. Adrian Wiles General Manager
Queensland Independent Schools Block Grant Authority Pty
Region: Australasia
Chapter: Queensland
Adrienne Lewis Architect
Architect
DPS
Region: Southwest
Chapter: New Mexico
Afsha Ali Project Manager
Aedis Architects
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Agustin Tellez , PE
Principal
Intelligent Engineering Services, LLP
Region: Southern
Chapter: South Texas
Mr. Ahmed Salih PE, LEED Green Associate
Mechanial Project Engineer
CNG Engineering, PLLC
Region: Southern
Chapter: South Texas
Aimee Eckmann AIA, LEEP AP BD+C, ALEP
Associate Principal
Perkins+Will
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Chicagoland
Aimee Holleb Assistant Director, FcPlanning
Fairfax County Public Schools
Region: Southeast
Chapter: Virginia
Aimee LaLone Wold Architects and Engineers
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Rocky Mountain
Mr. AJ Sustaita AIA
Associate
Corgan
Region: Southern
Chapter: Gulf Coast
Mr. Ajaz Hasan Project Manager
Project Manager
Vancouver School Board
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: British Columbia
Ajiaz Khan Energy Manager
Garland ISD
Region: Southern
Chapter: North Texas
Alan J Downing Architect
Henry Downing Architects
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Saskatchewan
Alan Farha Regional Sales Representative
Panel Specialists
Region: Southern
Chapter: Central Texas
Mr. Alan B. Ford Principal
Alan Ford Architects
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Rocky Mountain
Mr. Alan Jacobson Senior Civil Project Manager
Coughlin Porter Lundeen Inc.
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Mr. Alan Kloepper Manager Facilities & Maintenance
Grasslands Public Schools
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Alberta
Alan Owen Associate
L.A. Fuess Partners, Inc.
Region: Southern
Chapter: North Texas
Alan Reed President
GWWO Inc./Architects
Region: Northeast
Chapter: Chesapeake Bay/Delaware Valley
Mr. Alan Sewell School Facilities Officer
Catholic Education Office Leichhardt
Region: Australasia
Mr. Alan E. Williams , P.Eng.
Principal
Mechwave
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Alberta
Mr. Albert Boon Chiao Choo Director
Singapore Ministry of Education
Region: Australasia
Chapter: Singapore
Mr. Albert M. Ciarochi III Assistant Superintendent
Henrico County Public Schools
Region: Southeast
Chapter: Virginia
Dr. Albert L. Orndorff Asst. Superintendent for Administration
Frederick County Public Schools
Region: Southeast
Chapter: Virginia
Alberto Treves Architect
Consultant. Team Leader
Ed-Space
Region: Northeast
Chapter: Chesapeake Bay/Delaware Valley
Mr. Alec Holser Opsis Architecture LLP
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Oregon
Alex Aragon Clear Creek Independent School District
Region: Southern
Chapter: Gulf Coast
Mr. Alex Booth Associate Principal
VCBO Architecture LLC.
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Utah
Alex Lee Project Manager
Ministry of Education - NZ - Auckland
Region: Australasia
Chapter: New Zealand
Alex Minard Senior Associate
Perkins+Will
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: British Columbia
Mr. Alex C. Pitkin , AIA
Principal
Symmes Maini & McKee Associates
Region: Northeast
Chapter: New England
Mr. Alexander D Boyer Cooperative Strategies LLC
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Ohio
Alexander Clark AIA
Principal
Rolluda Architects Inc.
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Ms. Alexandra Carmody Graduate Architect
Haskell Architects
Region: Australasia
Chapter: Victoria
Mr. Alexei Holstein Siemens
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Oregon
Mr. Alfred Commack Bering Strait School District
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Alaska
Ali Mostafid Senior Project Manager
WSP Canada Inc.
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: British Columbia
Ms Alicia Farrington Business + Community Development
DIRTT
Region: Southeast
Chapter: Georgia
Alicia Lawver Facility Communication Coordinator
Tacoma Public Schools
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Alicia McEwen B.Sc., A.Sc.T.
Facilities Consultant
Saskatchewan Ministry of Education
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Saskatchewan
Aline Yoldi , AIA
Pfluger Architects
Region: Southern
Chapter: South Texas
Ms. Alishia K. Jolivette Acting Officer of Facilities
Houston Independent School District
Region: Southern
Chapter: Gulf Coast
Ms. Alison Hair Solution Specialist
All South Flooring
Region: Southeast
Chapter: Georgia
Mr. Alistair Du Chatenier Principal
Thorndon Primary School
Region: Australasia
Chapter: New Zealand
Ms. Aliza J. Jones ALEP
Region: Southern
Chapter: Arkansas
Mr. Allan Law Partner Project Manager
SAHURI + Partners Architecture Inc.
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Alberta
Mr. Allan E. Milbradt , AIA, REFP
CEO
1952
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Kansas City
Mr. Allan Patrick Associate Project Manager
Katy ISD
Region: Southern
Chapter: Gulf Coast
Mr. Allan Schwanke Electrical/mechanical Foreman
Elk Island Public Schools
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Alberta
Mr. Allan Wolf , PE, LEED AP
Corporate Associate
Parkhill Smith & Cooper Inc.
Region: Southern
Chapter: North Texas
Dr. Allen Bonnell Emeritus
Do Not Mail
Region: Northeast
Chapter: Chesapeake Bay/Delaware Valley
Allen Clemons VP Pre-Construction
Hughes General Contractors
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Utah
Allen Taylor Principal
LS3P Associates LTD
Region: Southeast
Chapter: South Carolina
Ms. Allie Grande Group2 Architecture
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Alberta
Ms. Allison Friesen Interior Director
Stacy Group Inc. The
Region: Southern
Chapter: Oklahoma
Ms. Allison McKenzie ALEP
Principal
SHP
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Ohio
Mrs. Allison E Pearlman Manager
Aurora Public Schools
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Rocky Mountain
Allison Powell AIA
Architect
BCWH Archtiects
Region: Southeast
Chapter: Virginia
Mr. Alvah Hardy II Atlanta Public Schools
Region: Southeast
Chapter: Georgia
Mr. Alvaro Rodriguez Jr. President
A Marketing & Service Co.
Region: Southern
Chapter: South Texas
Mr. Alvin Bartel Architect AIBC
Partner
Craven Huston Powers Architects
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: British Columbia
Mr. Alvin Martin AT.AIBC
Architectural Technologist
Francl Architecture
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: British Columbia
Ms. Alyssa Lefaivre Director of Business Development
DIRTT Environmental Solutions
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Alberta
Amanda Anderson Miller Hayashi Architects LLC
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Amanda Boam Associate
Hummel Architects
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Idaho
Amanda Clausen Interior Designer
Bassetti Architects
Region: Pacific Northwest
Chapter: Washington
Ms. Amanda M. Tobola SBWV Architects, Inc.
Region: Southern
Chapter: Gulf Coast
Amanda Trujillo Planning Intern
Visions in Planning Inc.
Region: Southwest
Chapter: New Mexico
Mrs. AMBER BEVERLIN Senior Architect | Principal
DLR Group
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Kansas City
Amber Leach Planning Coordinator
State Construction Department
Region: Southwest
Chapter: Rocky Mountain
Mrs. Amelia Ames Landscape Architect
Outerspace Landscape Architects
Region: Australasia
Chapter: South Australia
Ms Amy Banks-Smith Architect
MSM & Associates Pty Ltd
Region: Australasia
Chapter: Victoria
Amy Carroll AIA
Architect
Miller Dunwiddie Architecture
Region: Midwest Great Lakes
Chapter: Minnesota
Ms. Amy M Christmas Sr. Associate
The SLAM Collaborative
Region: Northeast
Chapter: New England
Amy Hayes Cypress Fairbanks ISD
Region: Southern
Chapter: Gulf Coast
Go To Page of 40 Page(s)